All data and information provided on this site is for informational purposes only. SUZAIRHESUMARI.BLOGSPOT makes no representations as to accuracy, completeness, currentness, suitability, or validity of any information on this site and will not be liable for any errors, omissions, or delays in this information or any losses, injuries, or damages arising from its display or use. All information is provided on an AS-IS basis.

Wednesday, November 28, 2012


A Big Thank You to each and every one
of you who wished me on my Bday.
I appreciate your thoughts.

Btw, if you wanna help those in need,
you may do your part by calling 
TAA Trust Fund telepoll numbers below:

1900 112 9010 for $10
1900 112 9050 for $50

Or you can donate online by clicking
the link below:

Am glad to help Ismail Osman by cleaning up
his place & give it a ' new life', together 
with the SUPAFAW.SG team.

ThankQ guys.

To know more about Ismail Osman,
please watch SINARAN HATI 2012,
TAA Trust Fund Charity Show.

Please visit my FaceBook
for more updates.

Hear from you soon.


Monday, November 12, 2012



On this auspicious day of Diwali,
wishing all my Indian friends a
 success, happiness & prosperity and
may God bless you all.

Enjoy your festive goodies everybody!

It's good to be back home on Saturday evening.
Gonna miss Brunei somehow. I know there's
nothing much i can do out there but i believed
there's a lot of stuffs i can explore.

ThankQ so much to all Bruneian artistes & 
RTB crews for welcoming us and working
hand in hand to produce Rapsodi Top 2012.
See you next year in Singapore!

You can watch the full-show HERE.

In Brunei, staying alone @ Centrepoint Hotel 
junior suite room and 200 metres away from the 
others (different hotel), is no joke at all.
I am bored to death.

But i know how to make myself occupied.

Check out my room below.
There's kitchen corner too but nothing much
i can do since i don't know what 
to do with it. LOL.