DISCLAIMER:

All data and information provided on this site is for informational purposes only. SUZAIRHESUMARI.BLOGSPOT makes no representations as to accuracy, completeness, currentness, suitability, or validity of any information on this site and will not be liable for any errors, omissions, or delays in this information or any losses, injuries, or damages arising from its display or use. All information is provided on an AS-IS basis.

Friday, October 30, 2009

TRICK OR TREAT IS SO SHINGZ...!





It's Friday at last!
Hope you guys are having a great time

right now + anticipating on how

your Halloween nite gonna be this weekend.

Well, i have a treat for your people.
Forgive me if my 'treats' are long overdue.
HAHAHAHAHAHAA..

So let's enjoy!





Halloween Treat #1

Boomz Queen

video
(Click
PAUSE BUTTON on GREEN NINJA'S
mp3 player - right side bar, to stop the music.)



Gosh. Whatz wrong with that B-Queen.
How the hell she can be Miss Singapore 2009?
SHINGZ...!


And who are the judges btw?
Wazzup on their mind when they choose
her as the winner?
SHINGZ...!

I strongly suggest that the judges +
our 'X' Miss Singapore 2009 will form a group
and start to perform at HAW PAR VILLA soon.

Is HPV still open?
SHINGZ...!





Halloween Treat #2

Inspired from those vidz on Youtube.
So i tried it out on my nieces.
I think the 'whites' are extremely exaggerated
over small little stuffs.

Well, check out my rascals...


Halloween Prank
video
(Click PAUSE BUTTON on GREEN NINJA'S
mp3 player - right side bar, to stop the music.)



They're brave huh.
Not a screamer i can see.



Halloween Treat #3

Ok let's move on.
Since Halloween is just around the corner,
let's celebrate by playing online games, shall we?
For a start, check out HOTEL626.COM.

I know it's quite passe.
But for those who have no idea
what's the game is all about, then it's time
for you to find out.


HOTEL626.COM

Click HERE to play the game.


Alrite people, i gotta SHINGZ outta here.

Need to SHINGZZLES myself up.



Have a great SHINGZZLING weekend!








:D

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

omg.the boomz vid is dam awesomely funny. jus cnt figure out wts the prob w her bt gota gv her credit for joining the rest of us laugh@her.or isit she hv no idea we're laughing at her?shingz.more sponsorships for more classes for her pls. - bettyB.

Post a Comment

SUZAIRHE SUMARI 2008